Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+7.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,550
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties