Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STEPHENS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£143,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+77.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250
+12.9%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4UY
← Back to All Properties