Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLIFF ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+41.2%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 15 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5QQ
← Back to All Properties