Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WHISTLEFISH COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+87.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-3.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QS
← Back to All Properties