Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOW WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£540,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+30.3%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,000
+30.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+397.1%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£215,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,320
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8DG
← Back to All Properties