Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUMONT AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
+34.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NF
← Back to All Properties