44, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+26.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+16.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1