Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEDOC CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+63.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+20.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1NR
← Back to All Properties