Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+4.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+33.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties