39, PRESCOT CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE3 0TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+24.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+102.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+289.6%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,250-60.7%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1