35, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500+13.0%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+164.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1