Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+38.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4XE
← Back to All Properties