57, DALE VALLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£309,500+47.4%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+127.0%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+88.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1