Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+0.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500
+5.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
-2.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+83.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties