Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+23.4%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+90.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties