8, ANNABLE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500-0.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+72.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1