Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CAVERSHAM PLACE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+23.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,150
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6HW
← Back to All Properties