Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+7.5%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties