Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, ORCHARD STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+78.2%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 1DF
← Back to All Properties