Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19B, MILNER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+29.7%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2LR
← Back to All Properties