Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR26 9HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+6.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+27.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+51.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 9HH
← Back to All Properties