Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RERESBY CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+17.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+16.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+76.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4DN
← Back to All Properties