Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, LOFT HOUSE, COLLEGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9FG
← Back to All Properties