6, HAWTHORN DRIVE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 5EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,250
Last Sold Price
12 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£107,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,250+181.3%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,100+3.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1