Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EMMANDJAY COURT, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+0.4%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,900
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8PF
← Back to All Properties