Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+18.5%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties