7, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£940,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£36,088 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£940,000+4.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£36,088 from previous sale
Sale #5
£903,912+7.0%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£58,912 from previous sale
Sale #4
£845,000+116.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£455,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950+126.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£217,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1