Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,500
+68.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+89.5%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0SB
← Back to All Properties