54, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500-4.7%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+185.7%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+16.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1