60, EDINBURGH CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9DU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000-25.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000-1.0%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+144.7%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+19.7%
Sold on 9 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1