Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+68.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+116.1%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5RY
← Back to All Properties