Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WATERTON LANE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+39.0%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+67.6%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0NF
← Back to All Properties