6, STRAIGHT MILE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-36.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
-£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,750
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1