38, GOLDINGS CRESCENT, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+70.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1