Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WAVERLEY PLACE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+183.3%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,502
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties