37, NICKERWOOD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 2BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+44.7%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+16.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500+188.4%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,450+32.8%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1