Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, LAYTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
-0.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+40.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8ER
← Back to All Properties