Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+65.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+109.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DN
← Back to All Properties