Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ACUTE TERRACE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+73.2%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+52.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9JJ
← Back to All Properties