Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRAY BANK, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£297,500
+147.9%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2BH
← Back to All Properties