Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALBERT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£45,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+56.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,700
+39.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-20.5%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4QR
← Back to All Properties