Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRAVENWOOD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,550
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AX
← Back to All Properties