Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties