Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
-19.5%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+40.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+89.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+33.7%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8EA
← Back to All Properties