Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARION STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+86.4%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2PN
← Back to All Properties