Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGSLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+70.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9PT
← Back to All Properties