Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ESHER DRIVE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.9%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£404,500
+477.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AA
← Back to All Properties