30, BOAR GREEN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 3AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+502.5%
Price Change
+£261,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£313,000+502.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£261,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 4 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1