Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+86.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+82.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+85.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PP
← Back to All Properties