10, JARMIN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.9%
Price Change
+£116,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+203.9%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250+25.8%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1